14.05.2016


Otteluohjelma

Turun liiga 14052016.tnmt / Agdur tulokset


1Benjamin Suominen1183042-1619
2Janne Ollila1171334-2015
3Lauri Törnström1163233-1715
4Antti Suojanen1170428-2214
5Kevin Eriksson1162337-1714
6Jan Pelkonen1162336-1814
7Janne Kantola1152430-2212
8Pasi Vapola1142523-3110
 
9Herman Röholm1132613-208
10Tiitus Röholm1131718-387
11Joonatan Röholm1120913-464
12Patrik Kemppainen11001110-500

Keskinäiset ottelut B.S. J.O. L.T. A.S. K.E. J.P. J.K. P.V. H.R. T.R. J.R. P.K.
Benjamin Suominen   4-2 2-2 5-1 3-0 2-2 3-2 6-2 2-0 4-4 4-0 7-1
Janne Ollila 2-4   4-1 4-0 2-2 2-5 1-3 4-1 2-1 4-1 5-0 4-2
Lauri Törnström 2-2 1-4   2-1 2-1 1-2 5-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 7-0 5-2
Antti Suojanen 1-5 0-4 1-2   4-3 4-2 3-2 0-1 3-0 4-2 6-1 2-0
Kevin Eriksson 0-3 2-2 1-2 3-4   2-1 5-4 0-0 3-0 4-0 8-0 9-1
Jan Pelkonen 2-2 5-2 2-1 2-4 1-2   1-1 7-1 1-3 7-0 4-1 4-1
Janne Kantola 2-3 3-1 1-5 2-3 4-5 1-1   3-1 1-1 6-1 2-1 5-0
Pasi Vapola 2-6 1-4 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-7 1-3   3-1 2-3 7-4 3-1
Herman Röholm 0-2 1-2 2-2 0-3 0-3 3-1 1-1 1-3   2-0 1-3 2-0
Tiitus Röholm 4-4 1-4 0-4 2-4 0-4 0-7 1-6 3-2 0-2   1-0 6-1
Joonatan Röholm 0-4 0-5 0-7 1-6 0-8 1-4 1-2 4-7 3-1 0-1   3-1
Patrik Kemppainen 1-7 2-4 2-5 0-2 1-9 1-4 0-5 1-3 0-2 1-6 1-3  

Sijoitusottelut

Herman Röholm-Tiitus Röholm : 4-1 (2-1j, 2-1, 0-1, 2-0, 2-1)

Joonatan Röholm-Patrik Kemppainen : 2-0 (4-0, 4-3j)

Playoff

Benjamin Suominen-Pasi Vapola : 4-1 (3-0, 4-0, 1-2, 6-2, 4-1)

Janne Ollila-Janne Kantola : 4-2 (4-1, 1-3, 3-0, 3-2j, 1-3, 1-0)

Lauri Törnström-Jan Pelkonen : 4-3 (1-5, 1-2j, 2-3j, 6-1, 3-1, 5-4, 1-0)

Antti Suojanen-Kevin Eriksson : 1-4 (4-2, 2-5, 1-4, 2-6, 2-4)

Benjamin Suominen-Kevin Eriksson : 1-4 (0-2, 2-4, 4-3j, 1-4, 0-5)

Janne Ollila-Lauri Törnström : 4-2 (2-1, 2-3, 6-2, 3-2j, 1-2, 4-3j)

Janne Ollila-Kevin Eriksson : 1-3 (5-4j, 3-4, 4-5, 3-4)


Lopulliset sijoitukset

  1. Kevin Eriksson
  2. Janne Ollila
  3. Benjamin Suominen
  4. Lauri Törnström
  5. Antti Suojanen
  6. Jan Pelkonen
  7. Janne Kantola
  8. Pasi Vapola
  9. Herman Röholm
  10. Tiitus Röholm
  11. Joonatan Röholm
  12. Patrik Kemppainen